Studio Flats to rent in London from £501 up to £1,150

 

Showing 1-10 of 76 results

This search is not saved. Save Search

 
Hanwell (W7) Free to Contact New Today
Studio Available in Hanwell 23 May
Available now is a Ground Floor Studio Flat in Boston Road, Hanwell. The property consists of a Spacious Bedroom Space, Kitchenette & An En-Suite Bathroom. The rental price includes utility bills &... Photo of flat to rent in Hanwell
Studio flat £890 pcm   More info
 
London NW4 (NW4) Free to Contact Super Renewed Today
Modern Flat in Hendon – Bills Included – £1100 PCM 20 May
A well-presented and fully self-contained studio flat located in the heart of Hendon, at 157 Brent Street, NW4 4DJ. This bright and comfortable property is ideal for a single professional or couple,... Photo of flat to rent in London NW4
Studio flat £1,100 pcm   More info
 
Fulham Broadway (SW6) Free to Contact New Today
Compact Studio, shared bathroom, *PENDING* 30 Jun
AVAILABILITY PENDING. AD to be updated accordingly. Compact studio with own fitted kitchen and shared bathroom. Ideal for a professional in need of a london base multiple days a week or a... Photo of flat to rent in Fulham Broadway
Studio flat £950 pcm   More info
 
Neasden (NW10) Free to Contact NEW
Self-Contained Studio NW10 – Ready to Move In 20 May
NETCRED Verified Advertiser Symbol A bright and comfortable studio flat available in the convenient NW10 0BD area. Perfect for a single professional or a couple looking for privacy, easy transport links, ... Photo of flat to rent in Neasden
Studio flat £1,100 pcm   More info
 
East Finchley (N2) Free to Contact NEW
Studio Flat with Garden in East Finchely 6 Jun
This studio flat is perfect for those seeking a balance between city living and a homely retreat. With its own separate kitchen and living space, this flat offers a unique opportunity to enjoy the... Photo of flat to rent in East Finchley
1 bed flat £265 pw   More info
 
Shooter's Hill (SE18) Free to Contact NEW
1 studio flar Near The Train Station 22 Jun
1 studio flat near the Train station available on the 22nd of June. Rent is £1250 All Bills included Deposit is £1250 Bright and spacious apartment situated near public transport and...
Studio flat £999 pcm   More info
 
Oakwood (N14) Free to Contact NEW
Studio - South Lodge Drive, Oakwood N14 24 May
SMALL STUDIO 1 PERSON £1050 PCM All Bills Included No Couples SOFA BED Address: South Lodge Drive, Oakwood N14 South Lodge Drive is conveniently located just off of Bramley Road in... Photo of flat to rent in Oakwood
Studio flat £1,050 pcm   More info
 
London N7 (N7) Free to Contact NEW
Bedsit in Holloway Road, Islington, London, N7 28 May
Description Holloway Road, Islington, London, N7 £230.00 Per Week Ref: 492 📍 Bedsit – Holloway Road, Islington, London, N7 We are pleased to offer this bright ... Photo of flat to rent in London N7
Studio flat £230 pw   More info
 
Finsbury Park (N4) Free to Contact NEW
Self-Contained Studio – Finsbury Park – £1050 5 Jun
Bright self-contained studio flat available from 5th June, located around 10 minutes walk to Finsbury Park Station. The studio includes: * Private kitchenette * Private shower/WC * Bright... Photo of flat to rent in Finsbury Park
Studio flat £1,050 pcm   More info
 
Colindale (NW9) Free to Contact NEW
*inc All Bills* Studio Flat to Rent in Colindale 8 Jul
We are delighted to present this charming studio flat with a separate kitchen, situated in a desirable residential area on the border of Kingsbury and Colindale. This first floor flat boasts laminate... Photo of flat to rent in Colindale
Studio flat £1,000 pcm   More info